26 May 2017

Bus Timings

FROM

TO

TIMINGS

Bellary

Davanagere

05.00AM

Bellary

Bidar

05.30am

Bellary

Bagalkot

06.00am

Bellary

Mantrayala

06.00am

Bellary

Hubli

06.00am

Bellary

Raichur

06.45am

Bellary

Dandeli

06.45am

Bellary

Gangavathi

07.00am

Bellary

Tirupathi

07.00am

Bellary

Daharmastala

07.45am

Bellary

Hubli

08.00am

Bellary

Masco

08.15am

Bellary

Srishailam

08.15am

Bellary

Yanagundi

08.15am

Bellary

Srishailam

08.15am

Bellary

Bijapur

09.30am

Bellary

Gangavathi

10.00am

Bellary

Kurugodu

10.30am

Bellary

Gangavathi

11.40am

Bellary

Gangavathi

13.30pm

Bellary

Dharwad

14.00pm

Bellary

Kuruvati

14.30pm

Bellary

Madikeri

14.00pm

Bellary

Raichur

14.45pm

Bellary

Hospet

14.45pm

Bellary

Hubli

15.00pm

Bellary

Gangavathi

15.30pm

Bellary

Haveri

15.30pm

Bellary

Dharwad

16.00pm

Bellary

Bagalokot

16.00pm

Bellary

GudurVia Gangavathi

17.00pm

Bellary

Gangavathi

20.15pm

Bellary

Desai Camp

20.45pm

Bellary

Hyderabad

21.15pm

Bellary

Bangalore via Ananthapur

22.00pm

Bellary

Gulbarga

22.30pm

Bellary

Bangalore via Chellikere

05.00am

Bellary

Ichalakaranji

06.30am

Bellary

Hyderabad via Raichur

07.00am

Bellary

Mujalkod

08.30am

Bellary

Hubli

08.30am

Bellary

Davanagere

09.00am

Bellary

Gulbarga

10.00am

Bellary

Poona via Hospet,Bagalkot

14.30pm

Bellary

Madagao

17.30pm

Bellary

Mysore

20.00pm

Bellary

Dharmasthala

20.00pm

Bellary

Kolapur

20.30pm

Bellary

Bangalore via Chellikere

21.30pm

Bellary

Gulbarga

21.30pm

Bellary

Hyderabad via Kurnool

22.00pm

Bellary

Bangalore via Chellikere

22.45pm

Bellary

Mantralayam

08.45am

Bellary

Manvi

05.00am

Bellary

Gulbarga

05.10am

Bellary

Koppal

05.15am

Bellary

Hassan

06.15am

Bellary

Lingasugur

06.30am

Bellary

Athani

06.45am

Bellary

Rone

07.00am

Bellary

Chincholi

07.00am

Bellary

Vasco

07.00am

Bellary

Karvar

07.15am

Bellary

Bidar

07.15am

Bellary

Kolar via Bangalore

08.30am

Bellary

Dharwad

08.30am

Bellary

Sankeshwara

08.30am

Bellary

Yelburga

09.00am

Bellary

Bhatkal

09.00am

Bellary

Bealgaum

10.15am

Bellary

Gangavathi

10.30am

Bellary

Sindhanur

10.30am

Bellary

Hubli

10.45am

Bellary

Raichur

12.00pm

Bellary

Lingasuger

13.00pm

Bellary

Dharwad

13.45pm

Bellary

Manvi

14.15pm

Bellary

Gangavathi

15.15pm

Bellary

Sindhanur

16.30pm

Bellary

Dharwad

18.00pm

Bellary

Bidar

19.00pm

Bellary

Kanakagiri

21.15pm

Bellary

Belaguam

22.00pm

Bellary

Bangalore

21.00pm

Visitors Counter

3839381
Today
This Week
This Month
299
975
6869

About Us

NammaBellary.com is a first business & informational website Designed by Adya Technologies, Ballari. We are specialised in Web Design & Development, Bulk SMS, Email, Web Hosting.

NammaBellary.com provides information on various sectors like Business, People, Movies, Tourism, Blood Donors, Banks, Hospitals, Schools & Colleges etc.